Waltz entry list 16/4/2013

Posted on April 16, 2013 | Filed Under Earlier Results 

Name Cat Club
Abdelnoor Ben M Ambleside
Adby Loise FV50 Todmorden Harriers
Andrews Mark MV40 U/A
Archbold James MV40 Borrowdale
Archer Paul MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Armstrong Andy MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Armstrong David MV50 NFR
Armstrong John MV60 Rochdale Harriers
Askins Camille FV40 Keighley and Craven
Atkinson Barry MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers
Atkinson Dave MV40 NFR
Atwell Kevin MV50 NFR
Aubrey Kathleen FV40 Helm Hill Runners
Ayres Kate FV50 Ambleside
Balderson Chris MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Banks Dave MV40 Kendal AC
Barker Craig MV40 U/A
Barker Les MV40 CFR
Barlow Alistair MV40 Ilkley Harriers
Barnes Matt MV40 U/A
Barnes Philip M Macclefield Harriers
Barraclogh Sophie FV40 Holmfirth Harriers
Barton Daniel M Keswick AC
Beasley Fay FV50 Rossendale Harriers
Beattie Bob MV50 Marsh Harriers
Bellaries Richard MV50 Clayton-le-Moors
Bentley Sam M U/A
Berends Lindsey F Preston Harriers
Bethall Anthony MV40 Eryri Harriers
Birkinshaw Steve M Borrowdale
Blyth Barry MV60 Macclefield Harriers
Booth Pete MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Bowen Dave MV50 Pennine
Bowen Jo FV40 Pennine
Bradley Catherine F Wharfedale Harriers
Bradley Melanie FV50 CFR
Briggs Gareth MV40 Staffs Moorlands
Broome Denise FV50 Mercia
Brown Jean FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Buck Lindsay FV50 CFR
Buckley Allan MV60 Keswick AC
Burton David MV50 Keswick AC
Bury Stephen MV50 Clayton-le-Moors
Bush Tom M Altringham and District AC
Butler Nicky FV50 Keswick AC
Carruthers David M CFR
Carter Lyndsay F Helm Hill Runners
Casey Jackie FV50 Black Combe
Cavner Richard MV60 NFR
Charlton James M NFR
Chatterley Jennie FV40 CFR
Chippendale Mark MV40 Bowland
Christmas James M Keswick AC
Clapp Jim MV50 U/A
Clark Alison F U/A
Clarke Neil MV50 Macclefield Harriers
Clarke Richard MV60 North York Moors AC
Clarkson Mark M NFR
Clayton Phil MV40 Black Combe
Coates John MV50 Ilkley Harriers
Conner Andrew MV40 Helm Hill Runners
Conway Annie F Ambleside
Coope Paul MV40 Bowland
Coppack Peter MV60 Macclefield Harriers
Cornforth Kerry FV40 Borrowdale
Crabtree Crabby Paul MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
Crawford Robert M Coniston
Crawshaw Ben M Kendal AC
David Emma F Nidd Valley Road Runners
David Mark MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Davies Chris MV50 Saddleworth Runners
Davinson Mark M Darwentside AC
Dean Micheal MV40 Calder Valley
Dedman Dave MV50 Esk Valley Fell Club
Denver Glynn MV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon
Dixon Marion FV40 U/A
Dobson Mick MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Dobson Paul MV40 Keswick AC
Dodds Wendy FV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Donaldson Gillian FV40 Saltwell Harriers
Donneky John M Darwentside AC
Dowdall Jamie M Darwen Dashers
Downey Colin MV50 Mercia
Dring Craig MV40 Keswick AC
Duenbeir Fred MV50 Newburgh Nomads
Duncan Alan MV60 Bowland
Duthie Peter MV50 West Anglia Orienteering Club
Dutton Nick M U/A
Eccles Graham MV50 Clayton-le-Moors
Edgewood Brett MV40 Thirsk and Sowerby
Edmondson David MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Edwards Mark MV50 North York Moors AC
Ellison Marcel M Todmorden Harriers
Evans Chris MV40 Ambleside
Farrar Livi FV40 Keighley and Craven
Fellowes Natasha FV40 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
Ferris Peter MV50 CFR
Finegan Shaun MV40 Bowland
Fisher Jim MV50 Howgill Harriers
Fisher Simon MV40 Calder Valley
Fleet Garry MV50 Pennine
Fleet Andy M U23 U/A
Fletcher John MV40 CFR
Forster Ben M South Shields Harriers
Foster Andrew MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Foster George M Ambleside
Fox Peter MV50 Darwentside AC
Foxwell Max M Kendal AC
Foxwell Michelle F Ambleside
Frechette Ben M Calder Valley
Frost Martin MV40 North Shields Poly
Gibbison Mike MV40 Bowland
Gibson David M Esk Valley Fell Club
Gillard Phil MV50 Helsby
Gilmartin Richard MV40 U/A
Goodfellow John M U/A
Gordon Shelli F New Marske Harriers
Goth Mandy FV50 Todmorden Harriers
Green Jon M Preston Harriers
Green Phil MV40 NFR
Greenhalgh Josie FV40 Horwich RMI
Greenhow Gary M Ambleside
Gregory David M U/A
Haggar Diane FV50 Ilkley Harriers
Hagley Kevin MV50 SWRR
Hainsworth Paul MV50 NFR
Hall Peter MV40 CFR
Hancock Martin MV40 Skipton AC
Hanna Alistair M U23 Howgill Harriers
Hardie Fraser FV40 Keighley and Craven
Hardiman Neil MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Harding Vennessa F Altringham and District AC
Hardisty Shaun MV40 Eden Runners
Harrington Ian M U/A
Harris Lucy F Pennine
Harrison Mike MV40 CFR
Hartley Paul M Trawden AC
Harvey Tim M Nidd Valley Road Runners
Hassan Khattab MV40 Chorley
Hayes Paul MV40 CFR
Heatherington Jane F NFR
Higgins Andrew M NFR
Hill Richard MV40 U/A
Hind Mike MV60 Borrowdale
Hindle Richard MV60 Keighley and Craven
Hobbs Paul M Todmorden Harriers
Holden Andy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
Holmes Keith G MV50 Dark Peak
Holt Jack MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Horner Richard MV50 Mercia
Horner Richard MV50 Mercia
Horrocks Juliet FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Howard Linda FV50 Retford AC
Howard Max MV50 Retford AC
Hubbard Lorna F Keighley and Craven
Hughes Bob MV60 Ochil Hillrunners
Hughes Ian M U/A
Hunt Paul MV40 Goyt Valley Striders
Irving Mark M Bowland
Jackson Angela F CFR
Jackson Chris M Glossopdale Harriers
Jackson Paul MV40 Chorley AC and Tri
Jenska Lauren F Todmorden Harriers
Jewell Mike MV50 Blackcombe Runners
Johnson David MV50 NFR
Johnson Lawence MV50 NFR
Johnson Paul M CFR
Johnson Simon M South Shields Harriers
Johnson Stewart MV60 Helm Hill Runners
Johnson Tara F NFR
Jones Philip MV50 CVFR
Jones Rob M Keswick AC
Joyce Anthony M U/A
Kaushal Jason MV40 U/A
Kay Michael MV40 Horwich RMI
Kay Richard M U/A
Kelly Nick MV40 U/A
Kelly Tina F Keighley and Craven
Kemp Stewart MV50 Kendal hgh tablets AC
Kennedy Chris M Saltwell Harriers
Knowles Paul MV40 Ambleside
Knowles Chris MV50 Ellenborough
Lalor Matthew M Clayton-le-Moors
Lawrence William MV50 U/A
Ledbury Sarah FV40 Macclefield Harriers
Leigh Christopher MV40 Pennine
Longman Lucas M Heaton Harriers
Lord Linda FV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Lydon Paul MV40 Totley AC
Lyons Nick MV50 Lincoln and District
Lyons Robert MV40 Carnethy
MacDermid Lisa FV60 Strathearn Harriers
Macfayden Brian MV50 Macclefield Harriers
MacGoldrick Mark M Wharfedale Harriers
Mackay Ranald MV40 Spectrum Striders
Madhas Raj MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
Marsh Matthew M U23 Pennistone Footpath Runners
Martin Alan MV40 Preston Harriers
Mason Paul MV50 CFR
Mason Sandra FV50 CFR
Mcaleavy Stuart M Marsh Harriers
McCabe David M Trawden AC
McGuinness Alan MV60 Rossendale Harriers
McIntosh Wayne M Clayton-le-Moors
McKeown Clare FV40 Border Harriers
Mellor Jane FV40 Pennine
Mellor Rachel F Keswick AC
Meredith Will M Pennine
Mikkelsen-Barron Martin M Borrowdale
Millikin David MV40 Horwich RMI
Mochrie Andrew M Esk Valley Fell Club
Moon Sam M U/A
Moore Johnny MV40 Eryri Harriers
Moore Nick MV50 CFR
Morris Andy M U/A
Mortimore Robert M Ambleside
Mortlock Simon MV40 Dumfries RC
Moss Fleecy MV40 CFR
Motley Dave M Clayton-le-Moors
Munroe Doug MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Murphy Carla F U/A
Murray Paul MV70 Horwich RMI
Nabb Timothy M U/A
Naylor Dave MV50 Clayton-le-Moors
Neild Paul MV40 Bowland
Nellist Graham MV50 U/A
Nesbet Dougie MV40 Durham FR
Newham Judith FV40 Congleton Harriers
Newman Sally FV50 Calder Valley
Newton Lee M Keswick AC
Nicholson George M NFR
Nightingale John MV40 U/A
Nuttall Matt MV40 Blackburn Harriers
Park Tracy FV40 CFR
Parke Dave MV60 Scarborough AC
Parker Ryan M U/A
Pattinson Richard MV40 Pudsey and Bramley AC
Pearce Matthew M U/A
Pearson Philip MV50 Saltwell Harriers
Pelly Dorothy FV50 Ambleside
Pennington Martin M U/A
Pickup Jeffrey MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Piggot Rich M Staffs Moorlands
Pilling Rob M Porter Valley Plodders
Platt Gary MV50 Chorley AC & Tri
Platts Haydn U23 F U/A
Price Huw MV50 Bowland
Procter Lee M Helm Hill Runners
Pudge Ian MV40 Burnden RR
Pymm Simon M U/A
Quinn Martin MV40 Chorley Athletics and Tri
Ralph’s David MV50 Newburgh Nomads
Reed Peter MV60 NFR
Reilly Paul M Coniston
Rhodes Col MV40 CFR
Richardson Lisa FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Richardson Paul M Saltwell Harriers
Roberts Jim MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
Roberts Martin MV50 Todmorden Harriers
Roberts Sue FV50 Todmorden Harriers
Robinson Andrew MV60 Clayton-le-Moors
Robinson Sean M Howgill Harriers
Rowley Claire F NFR
Russell Andrew MV40 NFR
Russell Claire FV40 CFR
Samson Spencer MV40 Kendal AC
Saunders Marcus C MV40 Lincoln and District
Savage Barbara FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Savage Sue FV50 U/A
Schofield Graham MV60 Chorley AC and Tri
Seal Howard MV40 CFR
Shakespeare Peter MV40 U/A
Shananhan Peter M Bowland
Shaw Graeme M York Alpine Club
Shaw Hilary FV50 Achille Ratti
Sheard Tristan MV40 Stainlands lions
Shillitoe Francis M NFR
Shuttleworth Stuart MV50 Ambleside
Sidaway Neil MV50 CFR
Size Lee MV40 Newburgh Nomads
Skelton Martin MV40 U/A
Slater Lorraine FV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Smith Fred MV50 Saltwell Harriers
Smith Graeme M Lostock AC
Smith Martin MV50 Dark Peak
Somers Geoff MV60 Keswick AC
Spain Will M Dark Peak
Spurden Catherine F Keswick AC
Stables James M Saddleworth Runners
Stephen Graham MV40 Keswick AC
Stephenson John MV50 High Fell Hill Runners
Stevens Richard M Ambleside
Stocks Paul MV40 U/A
Stokes Richard MV50 U/A
Stuart Andrew M U/A
Swallow Fran FV40 Macclefield Harriers
Swanepeol Chris M U/A
Symonds Trevor MV50 U/A
Tait Richard MV60 Swaledale
Tate Nigel M Esk Valley Fell Club
Taylor Jackie FV40 Blackburn Harriers
Taylor Jason MV40 NFR
Taylor Marcus MV40 Burnden Road Runners
Taylor Nick M U/A
Taylor Richard MV40 Blackburn Harriers
Taylor Steve MV40 Fell Ponies
Thomas James M U/A
Thompson Andrew MV40 Aurora Harriers
Thompson Andy M Eden Runners
Thompson Jim MV40 Saltwell Harriers
Thompson John MV40 Newburgh Nomads
Thompson Lyn FV50 Keswick AC
Thompson Mark MV40 Exmoor Harriers
Thompson Simon M Keswick AC
Titley William MV40 Trawden AC
Toaig Peter MV40 Borrowdale
Todd Chris M U/A
Todd Richard MV40 Wigton Road Runners
Tomes Chris MV50 Keighley and Craven
Tomes Elizabeth FV50 Keighley and Craven
Townsend Richard MV50 Saltwell Harriers
Turner Peter MV40 Harrogate
Tyson Jim M Ambleside
Varey Martin M Tri Lakeland
Veitch Simon MV40 U/A
Waites Jo FV40 Calder Valley
Wakenshaw Trevor MV40 North Shields Poly
Wale Paul MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Walker David MV60 Macclefield Harriers
Walker Neil M Altringham and District AC
Wallace Andrew MV50 U/A
Walsh Paul MV60 Bowland
Walton Stuart M Keighley and Craven
Walwyn Olivia F Altringham and District AC
Walwyn Steven M U/A
Whitaker Colin MV50 Bowland
Whitaker Roger MV50 CFR
White David MV40 Helm Hill Runners
White Richard M Glossopdale Harriers
White Steve MV40 Saffron Striders
Whitehead Emily FV40 Keighley and Craven
Whitehead Tim M Esk Valley Fell Club
Whitehead Tim MV40 Keighley and Craven
Whittington Paul M Macclefield Harriers
Wightman Claire F Saddleworth Runners
Wilby David M Highland Hill runners
Wilkinson Barry MV40 Borrowdale
Wilkinson Graham MV40 NFR
Winder Jeff MV60 Calder Valley
Wolfendale Ian MV50 Pennine
Wolstenholme Benjamin M Saddleworth Runners
Woodman Tom MV40 Dartmoor Runners
Worswick Niel David MV40 Clayton-le-Moors
Wright Dave M U/A
Wright Denise FV40 Bingley Harriers
Yeomans Allan MV50 Rossendale Harriers
Yeomans Helen FV40 Rossendale Harriers
Yeomans Sarah F Rossendale Harriers


Comments

Comments are closed.